Varsity Schedule

Dardanelle Varsity Basketball AWAY

January 18 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Pottsville Varsity Basketball AWAY

January 21 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Heber Springs Varsity Basketball HOME

January 28 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Clarksville Varsity Basketball AWAY

February 1 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Ozark Varsity Basketball AWAY

February 4 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Morrilton Varsity Basketball HOME

February 8 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Dardanelle Varsity Basketball HOME

February 11 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Junior High Schedule

Ozark Catholic Jr. High HOME

November 6, 2021 @ 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Heber Springs Jr. High Basketball AWAY

November 10, 2021 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Lavaca Jr. High Basketball AWAY

November 12, 2021 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Pea Ridge Jr. High Basketball HOME

November 16, 2021 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Pottsville Jr. High Basketball HOME

December 7, 2021 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Dardanelle Jr. High Basketball HOME

January 6 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Clarksville Jr. High Basketball HOME

January 7 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Scranton Jr. High Basketball HOME

January 10 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Ozark Jr. High Basketball HOME

January 11 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Dardanelle Jr. High Basketball AWAY

January 18 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Pottsville Jr. High Basketball AWAY

January 21 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Scranton Jr. High Basketball AWAY

January 24 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Heber Springs Jr. High Basketball HOME

January 28 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Clarksville Jr. High Basketball AWAY

February 1 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Ozark Jr. High Basketball AWAY

February 4 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Jr. High District Tournament AWAY

February 7 - February 12

2020-21 Junior High Roster

# Name Ht. Grade
1 Brody Koch 5-7 9
2 Tracen Huntsman 5-8 7
3 Jacob Grist 5-4 8
4 Daniel Wu 5-10 9
5 Connor Norton 5-7 9
10 Hasten King 6-2 9
11 Johnny Miguel 5-9 9
12 Joshua Post 5-6 8
14 Alex Smith 5-6 7
15 Ryan Chung 5-11 9
21 Noah Bloomdahl 5-9 9
22 Anthony Gehrig 5-8 9
23 Lane Wilson 5-7 9
24 Emmett Page 5-6 9
33 Camarion Raino 5-6 9
34 Sammy Wu 5-8 7
40 Matthew Mayeux 6-3 9

2020-21 Varsity Roster

# Name Class Ht. Pos.
3 Paul Nieba Sr. 5-7 G
4 Bryan Bond Sr. 5-9 F
5 Jaedon Nieveld Jr. 5-9 G
10 Ivan Martijin Jr. 5-10 G
11 Tanner Komp So. 5-9 G
12 Jackson Frederick Sr. 6-1 F
13 John Ho Jr. 5-7 G
15 Jonathan Mercera Jr. 6-4 G
20 Justin Post Jr. 5-8 G
21 Matthew Kremer Sr. 6-0 F
22 Adam Donaldson Jr. 6-2 C
23 Nathan Nguyen Sr. 5-10 F
24 Conner King Sr. 6-2 F
25 Justin Luiden Jr. 6-1 F
35 Jude Precey Allen Sr. 6-3 C
44 Emre Gurel Jr. 6-0 F